VFX Creative 

VFX Creative: The Mill

Creative Director: Chris Knight

2D Lead Artists: Martin Karlsson, Mandy Sorenson

3D Lead Artist: Matthew Fuller

2D Artists: Tim Robbins, Tim Rudgard, Evan Langley, Matthew Dobrez, Kai Chun Tsai, Lisa Ryan, Dylan Streiff, Abigail Riegel, Bob Homami, Greg VanZyl, Amit Kambli, Arijit Ghosh, Badrinath Chinimilli, Basabendu Sarkar, Jyoti Tiwari, Mayank Shekhar Tiwari, Neha Sandam, Nehal Desai, Prasanna Bhatt, Ramanjaneyulu Thota, Samarendra Lenka

3D Artists: Jason Monroe, Chase Webb, Jae Jun Yi, Stefan Kang, Victor Duncan, James Robinson, Omar Taher, Monique Espinoza, Andrez Aguayo, Katie Schiffer, Raphael Protti, Luis Sanchez, Robert LaPlante, Jason Lin, Cameron Waiser, Matthew Redding

Matte Painting: Gillian George

Animation: Juan Zavala, Justin Tirado

Design: Mikhail Pakhomov

Matchmove Artist: Sendil Kumar J, Murali Krishna Reddy, Amritha Raajendher, Ayush Bajoria, Fazal Khan, Ganesh Lamkhade. Gokul Navaneethan, Karthik Viswanathan, Leela Shanker, Rijo R , Shaik Azam , Sunil MM, Tarun Kemtur, Upasana Choudhary

Prep Artist: Nithin Babu, Arun Kumar, AVV Suresh, Chakravarthi V, Clive Donal Narcies, Nageshwara Sunkara

Neeraj Rajput, Prajeesh E, Rahul Bhardwaj

Art Department: Lisa Kim, Bradley Rhone, Kevin Diaz
Tracking Supervisor: Senthil Murugan Balasundaram

Tracking: Michael Lori, Danny Garcia, Elizabeth Hammer


VFX Production

VFX: The Mill

Executive Producer: Anastasia Von Rahl

Sr. Producer: Jacklyn Ramirez

Production Coordinators: Ade Macalinao, Sean Tomek, R Anuraj, Noan Vinod

Shoot Supervisors: Chris Knight, Matthew Fuller


Colour

Colour: The Mill

Colourist: Adam Scott

Executive Producer, Colour: Linda Jackson

Colour Producer: Liza Kerlin

Production Coordinator, Colour: Jessica Amburghey

Colour Assists: Logan Highlen, Gemma Parr, Zack Wilpon

 Agency

Agency:  Publicis Groupe (Dept W)

Executive Producer:  Anthony Garetti

Executive Creative Director:  Donnell Johnson

Senior Account Director: Marci Axelrad
Associate Creative Directors: Peter Defries, Alan Wilson



Production Company 

Production Company: Hungry Man

Director: Wayne McClammy

Executive Producer: Mino Jarjoura

Producer: Rick Jarjoura

Director of Photography: Darko Suvak



Editorial 

Editorial: Union Editorial 

Editor: Christjan Jordan

Edit Assist: Ryan Stacom, Adriana Machado

Producers: Dani DuHadway, Beth Fitzpatrick